ZONDAG 01 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U9 FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - Stal Sport A 2

ZONDAG 08 SEPTEMBER - 9:30 GEW. U9 Houthalen VV 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U9 FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - K.Sp. Wijchmaal B 2

ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER - 10:00 GEW. U9  Zonhoven United C 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U9  FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - E. Stevoort B 2

ZONDAG 06 OKTOBER - 10:30 GEW. U9  FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - Halveweg Zonhoven B 2-1

ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER - 10:00 GEW. U9  FC Eksel B 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER - 9:45 GEW. U9  Stal Sport A 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER - 10:30 GEW. U9  FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - Houthalen VV 2-1

ZATERDAG 02 NOVEMBER - 12:30 GEW. U9 K.Sp. Wijchmaal B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U9 FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - Zonhoven United C 2

ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER - 15:00 GEW. U9 E. Stevoort B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER - 9:30 GEW. U9  Halveweg Zonhoven B 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1

ZONDAG 01 DECEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U9  FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - FC Eksel B 2-1

 


ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI  - 09:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-Genk VV C - FC Racing Boxberg B

 
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI    - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - Godsheide VV  


ZONDAG 26 JANUARI    - 11:00 2-GEW. U9 -K-WS Linkhout B - FC Racing Boxberg B

 
ZONDAG 02 FEBRUARI   - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - SK Herkenrode B  


ZATERDAG 08 FEBRUARI - 09:15 2-GEW. U9 -K-E. Louwel C - FC Racing Boxberg B  


ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI   - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - Sporting Winterslag A

 
ZONDAG 01 MAART      - 09:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-Boorsem Sport D - FC Racing Boxberg B

 
ZONDAG 08 MAART      - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - Genk VV C

 
ZATERDAG 14 MAART    - 12:00 2-GEW. U9 -K-Godsheide VV - FC Racing Boxberg B - WS Linkhout B


ZATERDAG 28 MAART    - 11:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-SK Herkenrode B - FC Racing Boxberg B  


ZONDAG 05 APRIL      - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - E. Louwel C  


ZATERDAG 18 APRIL    - 11:00 2-GEW. U9 -K-Sporting Winterslag A - FC Racing Boxberg B  


ZONDAG 26 APRIL      - 10:30 2-GEW. U9 -K-FC Racing Boxberg B - Boorsem Sport D

ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI  - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Spouwen-Mopertingen E 2-


ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI  - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Zonhoven United C 2-1


ZATERDAG 01 FEBRUARI - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-AA Rekem A 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 08 FEBRUARI - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Velm VV 2-1


ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI   - 11:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-Kortessemse VV C 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARI - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - SK Herkenrode B 2-1


ZATERDAG 07 MAART    - 09:30 2-GEW. U8 -I-Spouwen-Mopertingen E 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 21 MAART    - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-Zonhoven United C 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 28 MAART    - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - AA Rekem A 2-1


ZATERDAG 04 APRIL    - 13:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-Velm VV 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 18 APRIL    - 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -I-FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Kortessemse VV C 2-1


ZATERDAG 25 APRIL    - 11:30 2-GEW. U8 -I-SK Herkenrode B 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1
  

Bloknummer 2251    Stamnummer  09597