ZATERDAG 31 AUGUSTUS - 11:30 GEW. U13 AA Rekem 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 07 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - K.R.C. Genk MC 3-2

ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - As-Niel Utd. 3-2

ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER - 12:30 GEW. U13 Zutendaal VV 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - N. Gruitrode 2

ZATERDAG 05 OKTOBER - 14:30 GEW. U13 E. Termien B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 12 OKTOBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Zonhoven United B 2

ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - AA Rekem 2

ZATERDAG 26 OKTOBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 K.R.C. Genk MC 3 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 02 NOVEMBER - 9:15 GEW. U13 As-Niel Utd. 3-2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 09 NOVEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Zutendaal VV 2

ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER - 13:00 GEW. U13 N. Gruitrode 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U13 FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - E. Termien B 2

ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBER - 14:00 GEW. U13 Zonhoven United B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2

ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI  - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Torpedo Hasselt C 2 


ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI  - 10:00 2-GEW. U13 -C-KVK Wellen C 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI  - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Herk Sport  


ZATERDAG 01 FEBRUARI - 13:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-E. Stevoort 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 08 FEBRUARI - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - KMR Biesen  


ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - VV Nieuwerkerken 2


ZONDAG 01 MAART      - 10:00 2-GEW. U13 -C-Daring Huvo Jeuk B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 07 MAART    - 15:00 2-GEW. U13 -C-Torpedo Hasselt C 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 14 MAART    - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C-FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - KVK Wellen C 2


ZONDAG 22 MAART      - 10:00 2-GEW. U13 -C-Herk Sport - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 28 MAART    - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C- FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - E. Stevoort 2


ZATERDAG 04 APRIL    - 11:00 2-GEW. U13 -C- KMR Biesen - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 18 APRIL    - 13:00 2-GEW. U13 -C- VV Nieuwerkerken 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2


ZATERDAG 25 APRIL    - 10:30 2-GEW. U13 -C- FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Daring Huvo Jeuk B 2

 

ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI  - 10:45 2-GEW. U12 -H- WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZONDAG 19 JANUARI    - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Lanaken VV 1


ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI  - 14:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- Spouwen-Mopertingen C 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZONDAG 02 FEBRUARI   - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - KMR Biesen 1


ZONDAG 09 FEBRUARI   - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Genk VV B 1


ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI - 12:00 2-GEW. U12 -H- Bilzen-Waltwilder D 1 FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZONDAG 01 MAART      - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - VV Dilsen-Stokkem B

 
ZONDAG 08 MAART      - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B 


ZATERDAG 14 MAART    - 11:45 2-GEW. U12 -H- Lanaken VV 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZONDAG 22 MAART      - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Spouwen-Mopertingen C 1


ZATERDAG 28 MAART    - 11:00 2-GEW. U12 -H- KMR Biesen 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZATERDAG 04 APRIL    - 09:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- Genk VV B 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1


ZONDAG 19 APRIL      - 10:30 2-GEW. U12 -H- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - Bilzen-Waltwilder D 1


ZATERDAG 25 APRIL    - 13:00 2-GEW. U12 -H- VV Dilsen-Stokkem B 2-1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1