ZATERDAG 31 AUGUSTUS - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - SLW Maaseik 2

ZATERDAG 07 SEPTEMBER - 11:45 GEW. U10 Lanaken VV A 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER - 10:30 GEW. U10 Grimbie 69 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Opitter FC 2

ZATERDAG 05 OKTOBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 As-Niel Utd. A 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 12 OKTOBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - AA Rekem 2

ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER - 10:00 GEW. U10 SLW Maaseik 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 26 OKTOBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Lanaken VV A 2

ZATERDAG 09 NOVEMBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Grimbie 69 2

ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER - 10:00 GEW. U10 Opitter FC 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER - 13:00 GEW. U10 FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - As-Niel Utd. A 2

ZONDAG 01 DECEMBER - 9:30 GEW. U10 AA Rekem 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2

ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI  - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Opitter FC 2


ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI  - 09:45 2-GEW. U10 -C-SK Munsterbilzen 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI  - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Neeroeteren FC  


ZATERDAG 01 FEBRUARI - 10:30 2-GEW. U10 -C-Grimbie 69 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 08 FEBRUARI - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - E. Mechelen a/d Maas B 2


ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - AA Rekem 2


ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARI - 11:45 2-GEW. U10 -C-Lanaken VV A 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 07 MAART    - 10:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-Opitter FC 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 14 MAART    - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - SK Munsterbilzen 2


ZATERDAG 21 MAART    - 10:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-Neeroeteren FC 3-2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 28 MAART    - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Grimbie 69 2


ZONDAG 05 APRIL      - 09:15 2-GEW. U10 -C-E. Mechelen a/d Maas B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZONDAG 19 APRIL      - 09:30 2-GEW. U10 -C-AA Rekem 2 - FC Racing Boxberg A 2


ZATERDAG 25 APRIL    - 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -C-FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Lanaken VV A 2
 

Bloknummer 2251    Stamnummer  09597