WOENSDAG, 30 OKTOBER 2019

18:30  U9  FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - BREGEL SPORT
18:30  U8  FC Racing Boxberg 1 - BREGEL SPORT

 

ZATERDAG, 2 NOVEMBER 2019

10:00  GEW. U8 -K- FC Racing Boxberg 1 - FC Diepenbeek C 1
11:00  GEW. U13 -D- As-Niel Utd. 3-2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2
(Ref.: Derkoningen Lizette)
12:30  GEW. U9 -H- K.Sp. Wijchmaal B 2 - FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1
14:30  GEW RES A FC Racing Boxberg A - E. Mechelen a/d Maas B
(Ref.: Gemici Umran)

 

ZONDAG, 3 NOVEMBER 2019


10:30  GEW. U6 -O- KSK Meeuwen B - FC Racing Boxberg B
14:30  3 PROV A  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B - FC Racing Boxberg
(Ref.: Cuypers Johan - Bervoets Jonas - Magchiels Gislain)

 

 


WOENSDAG, 6 NOVEMBER 2019

18:15  GEW. U6 -B- Park Houthalen B - FC Racing Boxberg A
Logo FC Racing Boxberg A

18:30  GEW. U13 -A- FC Racing Boxberg A 3-2 - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A 3
(Ref.: Mattheus Andre)

 

 


VRIJDAG, 8 NOVEMBER 2019

18:00  GEW. U6 -O- FC Racing Boxberg B - RC Hades Kiewit B

20:00  GEW RES A Genk VV - FC Racing Boxberg A
(Ref.: Swennen Jacobus)

 

 


ZATERDAG, 9 NOVEMBER 2019


10:30  GEW. U13 -D- FC Racing Boxberg B 2 - Zutendaal VV 2
(Ref.: Vannitsen Bert)
13:00  GEW. U10 -E- FC Racing Boxberg A 2 - Grimbie 69 2
14:30  GEW. U13 -A- RC Hades Kiewit C 3 - FC Racing Boxberg A 3-2
(Ref.: Munters Johan)

19:30  3 PROV A FC Racing Boxberg - Genk VV
(Ref.: Souverijns Niels - Brugmans Xavier - Ras Guido)

 

 


ZONDAG, 10 NOVEMBER 2019


09:30  GEW. U8 -K- Kortessemse VV A 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1
10:30  GEW. U12 -K- FC Racing Boxberg 1- Zonhoven United C 1
10:30  GEW. U9 -H- FC Racing Boxberg B 2-1 - Zonhoven United C 2
10:30  GEW. U6 -B- FC Racing Boxberg A - Fl. Termolen A

 

 


WOENSDAG, 13 NOVEMBER 2019


18:00  GEW. U12 -K- HO Heide Hasselt 1 - FC Racing Boxberg 1
18:30  GEW. U13 -A- FC Racing Boxberg A 3-2 - Calcio Genk 3
(Ref.: Roelandt Didier)
20:00  Regio Maas en Hoge Kempen  FC Racing Boxberg - Opitter FC
(Ref.: Hoogmartens Tom - Cafaro Antonio - Opsteyn Bert)

Bloknummer 2251    Stamnummer  09597